» » Liane Foly - Vivre

Liane Foly - Vivre album flac

Liane Foly - Vivre album flac
  • Performer: Liane Foly
  • Title: Vivre
  • Genre: Pop
  • Country: France
  • Date of release: 2002
  • Music style: Chanson, Vocal
  • MP3 size: 1717 mb
  • FLAC size 1251 mb
  • Formats VQF MP4 WMA AUD FLAC MPC XM

Liane Foly (born 16 December 1962 in Lyon) is a popular French blues and jazz singer, actress, presenter and impressionist. Foly was born the 16 December 1962 in the 7th arrondissement of Lyon. Her parents, a merchant family in French Algeria, returned to France in 1962 with the Pied-Noir community and moved to Lyon, near the Perrache quarter, where they owned La droguerie du sourire. As a child of five she practised dancing

Performance & event venue. Performance & event venue.

Real Name: Éliane Falliex. Les Petites Notes (Album). Sweet Mystery (French And English Albums) ‎(2xCD, Album).

You can make changes to the tracklist directly on MusicBrainz. Enter the url below of the most international release on MusicBrainz.

Discover Vivre Instrumental MP3 as made famous by Liane Foly. Download the best MP3 Karaoke Songs on Karaoke Version. Vivre - Liane Foly - MP3 instrumental karaoke. This title is a cover of Vivre as made famous by Liane Foly. Same as the original tempo. In the same key as the original.

Video: Liane Foly sings Vivre.

11 tracks · 30 April 1993.

Liane Foly – Vivre lyrics. Les hommes sont prêts à tout C´est normal après tout, on a qu´une vie Moi j´ai brisé dans la mienne Tout ce qui ressemblait aux chaînes de l´ennui. J´ai voulu tout prendre Et j´ai rien pris J´ai pas voulu attendre Je suis partie. Même si ceux qui rentrent à deux Sont p´t´être pas plus heureux Dans leur lit. Moi, j´ai voulu tout prendre Et j´ai rien pris J´ai pas voulu apprendre Mais j´ai appris. Vivre, vivre, vivre C´est dur de vivre D´aimer encore Une âme, un corps D´ouvrir son cœur Et sentir la douleur. Au nom de vivre, vivre. Les hommes sont prêts à tout Même à vivre à genoux Pour oublier Qu´un jour ce sera fini Qu´un jour ce sera la nuit A jamais. Moi j´ai voulu tout prendre Et j´ai rien pris J´ai pas voulu me vendre J´ai payé le prix.

Tracklist

Vivre 4:02
Entre Nous 3:50

Versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
07243 5 46916 2 1 Liane Foly Vivre ‎(CD, Single) Virgin 07243 5 46916 2 1 France 2002
Visa 7070 Liane Foly Vivre ‎(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin Visa 7070 France 2002


MP3 albums Related to Liane Foly - Vivre
Contacts | Privacy Policy | DMCA
All rights reserved.
drake-tickets.org © 2016-2019