» » JT Money

JT Money album flac

JT Money  album flac
  • Performer: JT Money
  • Genre: Other
  • MP3 size: 1422 mb
  • FLAC size 1184 mb
  • Formats AIFF WAV MIDI XM AA AHX AU

Jeffrey Thompkins, (born September 14, 1972) known by his stage name JT Money, is an American rapper and the leader of Miami-based hip hop group Poison Clan. Thompkins began his career in the late 1980s as a protegé of Luke, signing to Luke Records in 1990. His debut solo album Pimpin' on Wax was released in 1999 and spawned the successful single Who Dat, which peaked at on the Billboard Hot 100.

Undeniable by JT Money. Format – mp3. Download album for free and listen online on Myzcloud. JT Money - Undeniable (2005). Songs in album JT Money - Undeniable (2005).

Put em up! Yo yo. JT Money! Throw em up! Throw em up!

Real Name: Jeffrey Thompkins.

Listen to music from JT Money like Who Dat, Ho Problems & more. Find the latest tracks, albums, and images from JT Money. Jeffrey Thompkins (Born in Miami, Florida) known by his stage name JT Money, was the leader of the Miami, Florida Hip-Hop group, Poison Clan. Thompkins was discovered by Luther Campbell in a Miami talent show. Eventually, Luke signed JT Money & Debonaire as the group Poison Clan to his Skyywalker Records. The group eventually disbanded after a dispute with Luke. JT Money is from the Norwood section of Miami.

JT Money Format: Audio Cassette. Stream Blood, Sweat And Years by . Exclusive discount for Prime members. Sample this album Artist (Sample).

MP3 albums Related to JT Money
Contacts | Privacy Policy | DMCA
All rights reserved.
drake-tickets.org © 2016-2019